Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas Gerais

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas Gerais. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas Gerais with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,1078,145
BustAfghanistan 12,7477,921
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,8597,991
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,3648,305
FarahAfghanistan 12,5577,803
GardizAfghanistan 13,2268,219
GhazniAfghanistan 13,1508,171
HeratAfghanistan 12,5907,823
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,2408,227
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,3468,293
KabulAfghanistan 13,2328,223
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8868,007
KhostAfghanistan 13,2908,258
KunduzAfghanistan 13,2208,215
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,8437,981
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,0678,120
North SalangAfghanistan 13,2208,215
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,6837,881
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,9358,038
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,9038,018
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5027,769
ShkoderAlbania 9,3685,822
TiranaAlbania 9,3415,804
VloreAlbania 9,2685,759
AdrarAlgeria 6,9904,344
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8954,906
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8994,909
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2125,103
BatnaAlgeria 8,0324,991
BecharAlgeria 7,1324,432
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0194,983
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0284,367
BiskraAlgeria 7,9234,923
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5184,672
ChlefAlgeria 7,7384,808
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0915,028
DjanetAlgeria 7,4844,651
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7454,813
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4104,605
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9034,911
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6124,730
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7274,801
In AmenasAlgeria 7,7434,812
In SalahAlgeria 7,1384,436
MilianaAlgeria 7,8024,848
OranAlgeria 7,5694,704
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,8504,257
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1545,067
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,0564,385
TebessaAlgeria 8,1335,054
TimimounAlgeria 7,1284,429
TindoufAlgeria 6,4353,999
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8224,861
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,1548,174
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,2559,479
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2465,124
HuamboAngola 6,3393,939
LuandaAngola 6,1943,849
LuenaAngola 6,8064,229
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,8993,666
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,9933,103
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,0263,123
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,0403,132
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,6382,882
ByrdAntarctica 7,6574,758
DavisAntarctica 9,2185,728
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,9473,074
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,0705,636
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,2731,413
AzulArgentina 2,5371,576
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,8381,764
BarilocheArgentina 3,5992,236
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,2791,416
CeresArgentina 2,2241,382
ChamicalArgentina 2,6221,629
ChepesArgentina 2,6941,674
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,7042,302
ConcordiaArgentina 2,0001,243
CórdobaArgentina 2,4911,548
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,4921,549
CorrientesArgentina 1,8221,132
EsquelArgentina 3,7142,308
EzeizaArgentina 2,3011,430
FormosaArgentina 1,7141,065
General PicoArgentina 2,7201,690
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,1661,346
JuninArgentina 2,4401,516
La PlataArgentina 2,2731,413
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,3311,448
La RiojaArgentina 2,6291,634
LaboulayeArgentina 2,5891,609
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,3102,679
Las LomitasArgentina 1,8771,166
Malarg EArgentina 3,1501,958
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,4422,139
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,5091,559
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,4051,494
MendozaArgentina 2,9591,839
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,9511,834
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,9011,181
NeuquenArgentina 3,2472,018
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,5031,556
OranArgentina 2,2121,375
ParanaArgentina 2,2181,378
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,8231,133
PehuajoArgentina 2,6031,617
PergaminoArgentina 2,3681,472
PigeArgentina 2,7641,718
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,4821,542
PosadasArgentina 1,579981
PresidenciaArgentina 1,9471,210
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,0451,892
Punta IndioArgentina 2,2691,410
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,2641,407
ReconquistaArgentina 1,9961,241
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,5931,611
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,2682,652
RivadaviaArgentina 2,0901,299
RosarioArgentina 2,3161,439
SaltaArgentina 2,3611,467
San AntonioArgentina 3,1771,974
San LuisArgentina 2,7711,722
San RafaelArgentina 3,0071,869
Santa RosaArgentina 2,8161,750
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,3361,452
SarmientoArgentina 3,7802,349
TrelewArgentina 3,3752,097
TucumanArgentina 2,3871,484
UshuaiaArgentina 4,4992,796
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,6001,616
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,3731,475
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,7191,690
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,1926,955
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,3652,091
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0098,705
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6898,507
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2449,473
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2519,477
AmberleyAustralia 14,5439,037
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4678,990
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5539,044
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6159,703
CairnsAustralia 15,8989,879
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8278,592
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5399,034
CedunaAustralia 14,3188,897
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8559,231
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5809,682
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3128,893
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,27610,114
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2498,855
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4568,983
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0759,989
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,46210,230
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4588,984
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1748,808
East SaleAustralia 13,5658,430
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9348,659
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9358,659
EssendonAustralia 13,6438,478
ForrestAustralia 14,3988,947
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5688,431
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2008,824
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,0349,342
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7599,793
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,0458,106
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,0428,104
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5039,634
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2458,852
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1908,196
LavertonAustralia 13,6328,471
LearmonthAustralia 14,8169,207
LongreachAustralia 15,2199,457
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2209,458
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8998,637
Low HeadAustralia 13,2518,235
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3439,534
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,5667,187
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1819,434
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5799,060
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6518,483
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6348,472
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0638,739
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6868,505
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5889,687
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6988,512
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9069,884
Nowra RanAustralia 13,8348,597
NuriootpaAustralia 14,0608,737
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9249,274
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8399,221
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9398,662
Port HedlandAustralia 15,2179,456
RichmondAustralia 13,9728,682
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0649,361
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9248,653
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9328,658
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7079,760
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7089,761
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,66410,355
TibooburraAustralia 14,5949,069
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6159,704
WaggaAustralia 13,8818,626
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4478,977
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0288,717
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,8239,833
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6429,099
WoomeraAustralia 14,4348,970
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0719,987
GrazAustria 9,4025,843
InnsbruckAustria 9,1755,701
KlagenfurtAustria 9,3115,786
LinzAustria 9,4085,846
SalzburgAustria 9,3095,785
ViennaAustria 9,5395,928
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2645,757
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,3687,064
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,5047,149
GancaAzerbaijan 11,3567,056
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,4687,126
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,3617,060
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,5915,960
LerwickUk 9,5895,959
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,4877,138
QubaAzerbaijan 11,5507,177
SakiAzerbaijan 11,4367,106
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,5417,171
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,5407,171
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,5817,196
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,3687,064
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,4637,123
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,4187,095
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,4077,088
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5834,091
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5824,090
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6284,118
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,1313,810
MuharraqBahrain 11,3217,035
ChittagongBangladesh 15,3649,547
DhakaBangladesh 15,2369,468
CharnocksBarbados 3,9792,473
BrestBelarus 10,2106,344
GomelBelarus 10,6676,628
GrodnoBelarus 10,3126,408
MinskBelarus 10,5376,548
MogilevBelarus 10,6846,639
VitebskBelarus 10,7526,681
BrusselsBelgium 9,0565,628
D’UccleBelgium 9,0565,628
OstendeBelgium 9,0215,606
Belize CityBelize 6,3693,958
BeninBenin 5,7573,578
BohiconBenin 5,7743,588
CotonouBenin 5,7573,578
KandiBenin 6,0893,784
NatitingouBenin 5,8973,665
ParakouBenin 5,9523,699
SaveBenin 5,8613,642
BermudaBermuda 6,1473,820
La PazBolivia 2,6331,636
Santa CruzBolivia 2,0871,297
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3995,841
FrancistownBotswana 7,3454,564
MaunBotswana 6,9574,323
TshaneBotswana 6,7214,176
AimoresBrazil 253158
AlagoinhasBrazil 915568
AltamiraBrazil 2,0021,244
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0011,243
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 452281
ApodiBrazil 1,6081,000
AracajuBrazil 1,133704
AracuaiBrazil 281175
AragarcasBrazil 996619
AraxaBrazil 372231
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,365848
BageBrazil 1,7361,079
BambuiBrazil 288179
BarbacenaBrazil 249155
BarbalhaBrazil 1,377856
BarcelosBrazil 2,9221,816
BarraBrazil 885550
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,518943
BarreirasBrazil 784487
BelémBrazil 2,0311,262
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11370
BelterraBrazil 2,2131,375
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,107688
Bom JesusBrazil 1,285799
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 641399
BrasiliaBrazil 599372
BrevesBrazil 2,0761,290
C. ItapemirimBrazil 317197
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 463288
CabroboBrazil 1,250777
CaceresBrazil 1,546961
CaetiteBrazil 561349
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,547961
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,181734
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,079670
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 468291
Campos SalesBrazil 1,378856
CanavieirasBrazil 605376
CaparaoBrazil 233145
CapinopolisBrazil 647402
CaratingaBrazil 15999
CaravelasBrazil 465289
CarinhanhaBrazil 544338
CarolinaBrazil 1,372853
Castro, ParanáBrazil 931579
CataguasesBrazil 273170
CatalaoBrazil 485302
CatanduvaBrazil 623387
CaxiasBrazil 1,575979
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,374854
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,7231,071
Cel. PachecoBrazil 282175
ChapecoBrazil 1,299807
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,591989
CipoBrazil 1,029640
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,355842
CorrentinaBrazil 635395
CorumbaBrazil 1,478919
CoximBrazil 1,195742
CrateusBrazil 1,571976
CuiabaBrazil 1,401870
CuritibaBrazil 929578
DiamantinaBrazil 8955
DiamantinoBrazil 1,478919
DouradosBrazil 1,236768
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 420261
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,572977
EspinosaBrazil 457284
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,0691,286
FloraniaBrazil 1,605997
FlorestaBrazil 1,273791
FlorianoBrazil 1,365848
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,085674
FormosaBrazil 568353
FortalezaBrazil 1,7771,104
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,356843
FrancaBrazil 451280
GaranhunsBrazil 1,353840
GoianiaBrazil 670416
GoiasBrazil 791491
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15999
GrajauBrazil 1,507937
GuairaBrazil 1,251777
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,7091,062
GuaratingaBrazil 484301
IbiriteBrazil 12779
IguatuBrazil 1,478918
IlheusBrazil 661411
ImperatrizBrazil 1,565972
IndaialBrazil 1,056656
IpameriBrazil 521323
IraiBrazil 1,350839
IreceBrazil 876545
ItaberabaBrazil 789490
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,4051,495
ItaitubaBrazil 2,1341,326
ItamarandibaBrazil 14590
ItaperunaBrazil 290180
ItapevaBrazil 785488
ItirucuBrazil 732455
ItuacuBrazil 623387
IvinhemaBrazil 1,151716
JacarezinhoBrazil 818508
JacobinaBrazil 929577
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,7001,056
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,6181,006
Joao PinheiroBrazil 324202
Juiz De ForaBrazil 304189
LavrasBrazil 294183
LencoisBrazil 752467
LinharesBrazil 356221
LondrinaBrazil 938583
MacapaBrazil 2,2771,415
MacauBrazil 1,7141,065
MaceioBrazil 1,333828
MachadoBrazil 391243
ManausBrazil 2,5251,569
MarabaBrazil 1,6431,021
MaringaBrazil 1,008626
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,2211,380
Monte AzulBrazil 445277
Monte SantoBrazil 1,054655
MonteiroBrazil 1,418881
Montes ClarosBrazil 262163
Morada NovaBrazil 1,6451,022
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 901560
Nova FriburgoBrazil 373232
ObidosBrazil 2,3141,438
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,289801
ParacatuBrazil 415258
ParanaBrazil 861535
ParanaguaBrazil 890553
ParanaibaBrazil 816507
ParintinsBrazil 2,3281,447
ParnaibaBrazil 1,7831,108
Passo FundoBrazil 1,372852
Patos De MinasBrazil 328204
PaulistanaBrazil 1,237769
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,209752
Pedra AzulBrazil 407253
PeixeBrazil 949590
PetrolinaBrazil 1,119695
PicosBrazil 1,347837
PiraiBrazil 403251
PirenopolisBrazil 685426
PompeuBrazil 166103
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,333828
Porto De MozBrazil 2,1491,336
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,120696
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4851,544
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,452902
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,077670
PosseBrazil 631392
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,602996
RecifeBrazil 1,528950
RemansoBrazil 1,055656
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,8061,744
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 433269
Rio NegroBrazil 1,022635
Rio VerdeBrazil 799496
SalvadorBrazil 851529
Santa MariaBrazil 1,576979
SantaremBrazil 2,2181,378
SantosBrazil 621386
Sao CarlosBrazil 570354
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,6601,032
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,478918
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,222759
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,572977
Sao LourencoBrazil 379235
Sao LuisBrazil 1,8371,142
Sao MateusBrazil 379235
São PauloBrazil 596371
Sao SimaoBrazil 509316
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,9311,821
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,015630
SerrinhaBrazil 952592
Sete LagoasBrazil 9861
SobralBrazil 1,7381,080
SoureBrazil 2,1121,312
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 899559
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,8871,173
SurubimBrazil 1,498931
TaguatingaBrazil 804500
TarauacaBrazil 3,1851,979
TauaBrazil 1,486923
TefeBrazil 2,8941,798
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 241150
TeresinaBrazil 1,553965
TiriosBrazil 2,7311,697
TorresBrazil 1,311815
TracuateuaBrazil 2,0321,263
Tres LagoasBrazil 886550
TriunfoBrazil 1,369851
TucuruiBrazil 1,8351,140
TuriacuBrazil 1,9371,204
UaupesBrazil 3,3472,080
UbatubaBrazil 519323
UberabaBrazil 477296
VassourasBrazil 375233
VicosaBrazil 200125
VitoriaBrazil 355220
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 529329
Ze DocaBrazil 1,7181,068
BurgasBulgaria 9,9606,189
LomBulgaria 9,7266,044
PlevenBulgaria 9,7996,089
PlovdivBulgaria 9,7426,054
SadovoBulgaria 9,7556,062
SandanskiBulgaria 9,6035,967
SofiaBulgaria 9,6716,010
VarnaBulgaria 10,0286,232
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,7683,584
BurundiBurundi 8,0755,018
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,51910,265
SiemreapCambodia 16,47110,235
BatouriCameroon 6,8414,251
DoualaCameroon 6,3543,948
GarouaCameroon 6,9794,337
MamfeCameroon 6,3943,973
MarouaCameroon 7,1204,425
NgaoundereCameroon 6,8984,287
NkoundjaCameroon 6,5354,061
YaoundeCameroon 6,5254,054
YokoCameroon 6,6914,158
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8206,724
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7886,704
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0327,477
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,4314,617
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,3337,043
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,9025,532
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,9185,542
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,9764,956
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7756,696
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,2956,397
Banff, AbCanada 10,4686,505
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,1385,057
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,0144,980
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,2556,372
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3035,781
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7466,678
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9804,959
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5177,157
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4575,877
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6375,988
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,7706,071
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2667,001
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,5994,101
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2486,990
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,0486,865
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3686,443
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,9346,794
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,0526,868
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,6445,993
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,9126,159
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,2095,723
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,6717,253
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2947,018
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5007,147
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,1935,091
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5146,533
Chapais, QcCanada 8,2535,129
Charlo, NbCanada 7,7934,843
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,5234,675
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,5294,679
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,0776,883
Chatham, NbCanada 7,6674,764
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,0316,233
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,7895,462
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,3115,164
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,8016,090
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,5097,152
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1446,304
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,3206,413
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,4055,223
Comox, BcCanada 11,0196,847
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,9226,787
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,8676,132
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2616,376
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,4076,467
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,8274,864
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5435,930
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9516,805
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6057,212
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,7144,793
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,0026,215
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,0805,021
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0595,629
Earlton, OnCanada 8,2285,113
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4526,495
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4636,502
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4626,501
Edson, AbCanada 10,6376,610
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2687,002
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,2646,378
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5865,957
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4437,111
Eureka, NtCanada 11,2907,016
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8866,143
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,5996,586
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,4926,520
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2076,964
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,2666,380
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2446,987
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,7076,654
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0046,838
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8366,734
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,5954,720
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,5844,713
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4585,878
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,6394,747
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6505,997
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9056,777
Golden, BcCanada 10,5636,564
Goose, NfCanada 8,2095,101
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,2245,110
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8526,743
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,4444,626
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,6124,730
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,0697,500
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3704,580
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,3934,594
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,8584,883
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2085,101
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9074,914
Hay River, NtCanada 10,9356,795
Hope, BcCanada 10,7756,696
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7217,284
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1855,708
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,9717,439
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,4585,878
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,4757,130
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3366,423
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7606,686
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,5275,299
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,5295,300
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,6586,623
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1415,680
Kingston, OnCanada 7,8004,847
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,2477,611
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,2236,974
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,8815,519
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,8304,866
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0886,269
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,5105,288
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,1856,950
Langara, BcCanada 11,6907,265
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0125,600
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,2186,350
London, OnCanada 7,9054,912
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,1016,277
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9856,205
Lytton, BcCanada 10,8156,721
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,2896,394
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9694,952
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0406,239
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0167,467
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3587,058
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,1056,280
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,9426,800
Moncton, NbCanada 7,5534,693
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,9124,917
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7904,841
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7984,846
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8096,095
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6175,355
Morden, MbCanada 9,3005,779
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9894,965
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5765,329
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9336,794
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,9054,913
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,4555,254
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6217,222
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1116,283
North Bay, OnCanada 8,1215,046
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8634,886
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8614,885
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8156,720
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,4106,469
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6526,619
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9914,966
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8804,897
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0585,629
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0066,840
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,5714,705
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2196,972
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,3615,817
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9926,209
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0286,853
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5267,162
Princeton, BcCanada 9,6896,021
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,0296,854
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,8384,870
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9856,826
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4146,471
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2075,721
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7616,066
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7636,067
Resolute, NtCanada 11,0296,853
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,6256,602
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0384,995
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,2024,476
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0676,256
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,5074,665
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5877,200
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,2226,352
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,7164,795
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9886,207
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,3705,201
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,5055,285
Scott, SkCanada 10,1226,290
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0204,984
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,3674,578
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7174,795
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,1287,537
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0595,629
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,0385,616
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6206,599
Smithers, BcCanada 11,3387,045
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,6624,761
Summerside, PeCanada 7,5644,700
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9336,173
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9416,177
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4414,624
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,6016,587
Terrace, BcCanada 11,4137,092
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7977,331
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7936,085
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,7076,654
Thompson, MbCanada 9,7576,063
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,7675,448
Timmins, OnCanada 8,4065,223
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0566,870
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,8734,892
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,8884,902
Trenton, OnCanada 7,8314,867
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2335,738
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,5124,668
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5136,533
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,2065,099
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8836,763
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3756,447
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,2936,396
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8786,760
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,8906,767
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,3145,167
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9054,912
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5847,198
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9347,416
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,0545,005
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9314,929
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3055,783
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8196,102
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,3624,575
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9476,803
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,6896,021
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,0303,747
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0353,750
SalCape Verde 4,5652,837
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,2594,511
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,9534,942
AbecheChad 7,9314,928
FayaChad 7,9804,959
MoundouChad 7,2054,477
N’DjamenaChad 7,2824,525
AntofagastaChile 2,8371,763
AricaChile 2,8321,760
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,9542,457
ChicoChile 4,0012,486
ChillanChile 3,4022,114
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,4932,171
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,8921,797
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,0172,496
Curico-General FreireChile 3,2562,023
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,8001,740
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7344,185
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,6632,898
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,0491,895
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,6992,299
ParronChile 3,1771,974
Puerto AysenChile 3,9792,473
Puerto MonttChile 3,7512,331
Punta ArenasChile 4,4542,768
QuinteroChile 3,1841,979
SantiagoChile 3,1441,954
SewellChile 3,1441,954
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,5642,215
ValdiviaChile 3,6662,278
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,5732,220
VallenarChile 2,9281,820
ValparaisoChile 3,1561,961
AltaiChina 14,6239,087
BeijingChina 16,98810,557
ChangchunChina 17,06210,602
ChangduChina 15,8519,850
ChangshaChina 17,39610,810
ChengduChina 16,49910,253
ChongqingChina 16,76910,421
DuianChina 15,8069,822
ErlianChina 16,44710,220
GanzhouChina 17,67610,984
GuangzhouChina 17,57910,924
HaikouChina 17,25810,724
HailarChina 16,33310,150
HamiChina 15,2069,449
HetanChina 14,1988,823
JiuquanChina 15,7139,764
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,8508,607
KashiChina 13,8398,599
KunmingChina 16,46910,234
LanzhouChina 16,30510,132
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,2959,504
NanchangChina 17,66610,978
NanjingChina 17,72811,017
NanningChina 17,04610,593
PingbianChina 17,31510,760
QingdaoChina 17,54310,902
QiqiharChina 16,66010,353
RuoqiangChina 14,8859,250
ShanghaiChina 17,98211,174
ShantouChina 17,90011,123
ShenyangChina 17,20510,692
TaiyuanChina 16,90510,505
TaoyuanChina 18,29911,371
TengchongChina 16,0469,971
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,7189,146
Xi’AnChina 16,80410,442
XichangChina 16,39410,187
YanjiChina 17,28310,740
YichangChina 17,16510,666
YinchuanChina 16,37910,178
YiningChina 14,2238,838
ZhengzhouChina 17,16310,665
ZhijiangChina 17,12110,639
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3372,695
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3392,696
AraucaColombia 4,1682,590
BarranquillaColombia 4,7832,972
Benito SalasColombia 4,2582,646
BogotáColombia 4,2742,656
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3762,719
El CaranoColombia 4,5592,833
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9912,480
MatecanaColombia 4,4202,747
PeralesColombia 4,3432,699
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8482,391
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8082,988
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4733,401
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7592,957
VanguardiaColombia 4,1912,604
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,3192,063
YariguiesColombia 4,4122,741
MoroniComoros 9,2425,743
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5103,424
LimonCosta Rica 5,4063,359
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5673,459
San JoseCosta Rica 5,4983,416
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2375,740
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3025,781
SibenikCroatia 9,2225,731
SplitCroatia 9,2445,744
ZagrebCroatia 9,3605,817
CamagueyCuba 5,8563,639
CasablancaCuba 6,3133,923
HavanaCuba 6,3033,916
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4602,771
FamagustaCyprus 10,1256,292
LarnacaCyprus 10,0886,269
LimassolCyprus 10,0316,233
NicosiaCyprus 10,0726,259
BrnoCzech Republic 9,6175,976
ChebCzech Republic 9,4285,859
MosnovCzech Republic 9,7366,050
PragueCzech Republic 9,5365,926
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9584,945
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3064,540
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5814,090
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6024,724
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3554,570
CopenhagenDenmark 9,8236,104
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,9316,171
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,6075,970
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,6395,990
MarstalDenmark 9,6666,006
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,7466,056
OdenseDenmark 9,7016,028
RandersDenmark 9,7586,064
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,9096,157
StudsgårdDenmark 9,6796,015
TønderDenmark 9,5925,960
TylstrupDenmark 9,8076,094
TystofteDenmark 9,7346,049
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,8586,126
VestervigDenmark 9,7026,029
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,0726,259
Melville HallDominica 4,3122,680
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,2393,255
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,1123,176
AzuaDominican Republic 5,1333,189
BaniDominican Republic 5,0823,158
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,1253,185
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,0823,158
CabreraDominican Republic 5,1773,217
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,1623,208
CotuiDominican Republic 5,1423,196
DajabonDominican Republic 5,2873,286
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,1673,211
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,1983,230
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,0453,135
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,2003,231
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,0593,144
HigueyDominican Republic 5,0123,114
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,2093,237
ImbertDominican Republic 5,2333,252
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,1783,218
JimaniDominican Republic 5,1863,222
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,0123,114
La VegaDominican Republic 5,1763,217
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,0563,142
LuperonDominican Republic 5,2653,272
MichesDominican Republic 5,0683,149
MocaDominican Republic 5,1943,227
MoncionDominican Republic 5,2363,254
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,3093,299
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,0973,167
NaguaDominican Republic 5,1503,200
NeybaDominican Republic 5,1683,212
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,1513,201
PimentelDominican Republic 5,1493,199
PoloDominican Republic 5,1263,185
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,2293,249
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,2153,241
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,1883,224
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1733,214
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0303,126
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,0943,166
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,1853,222
SamanaDominican Republic 5,1043,172
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,0773,155
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,2103,238
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,1163,179
San JuanDominican Republic 5,1853,222
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,9943,104
SanchezDominican Republic 5,1213,182
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2113,238
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,2543,265
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,0693,150
TamayoDominican Republic 5,1493,200
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,1083,174
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,1363,192
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,2823,282
YamasaDominican Republic 5,1083,174
YasicaDominican Republic 5,2193,243
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7384,187
CanarEcuador 4,2742,656
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3872,726
IzobambaEcuador 4,3552,706
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4562,769
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,2252,625
MilagroEcuador 4,3612,710
OtavaloEcuador 4,3622,711
PichilingueEcuador 4,4022,736
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5032,798
PuyoEcuador 4,2332,630
QuitoEcuador 4,3602,709
RumipambaEcuador 4,3232,686
San GabrielEcuador 4,3422,698
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6095,971
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7706,071
AswanEgypt 9,5435,930
AsyutEgypt 9,5135,912
BahariyaEgypt 9,3845,831
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6135,974
CairoEgypt 9,6886,020
DabaaEgypt 9,4735,887
DakhlaEgypt 9,2575,753
El ArishEgypt 9,9436,179
El TorEgypt 9,8036,092
FarafraEgypt 9,2425,743
HelwanEgypt 9,6716,010
HurguadaEgypt 9,7636,067
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7836,079
KhargaEgypt 9,3995,841
KosseirEgypt 9,7706,071
LuxorEgypt 9,6075,970
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3835,830
MinyaEgypt 9,5355,925
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8126,098
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9636,191
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,8616,128
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7806,077
SalloumEgypt 9,2205,729
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1275,672
SohagEgypt 9,5535,937
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8616,128
TahrirEgypt 9,6505,997
TantaEgypt 9,6836,017
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2433,879
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,1873,845
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2463,881
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,1953,850
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,2453,881
AsmaraEritrea 9,7826,079
AssabEritrea 10,0836,266
MassawaEritrea 9,8486,120
TallinEstonia 10,6506,618
TartuEstonia 10,6876,641
VilsandiEstonia 10,4556,497
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,5285,921
GonderEthiopia 9,5255,919
NegeleEthiopia 9,4695,884
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,8452,389
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,5765,951
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,5565,938
Laucala BayFiji 13,8508,606
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,9598,675
NandiFiji 13,9598,675
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,4438,353
HelsinkiFinland 10,6916,644
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,7166,659
JoensuuFinland 11,0536,868
JokioinenFinland 10,6726,632
JyvskylFinland 10,8576,746
KajaaniFinland 11,0386,859
KuopioFinland 10,9736,819
KuusamoFinland 11,1796,947
LappeenrantaFinland 10,9106,780
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,4636,502
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,6816,637
OuluFinland 10,9716,817
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,1416,923
TampereFinland 10,7206,661
TurkuFinland 10,5976,585
VaasaFinland 10,7166,659
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,6405,369
BiarritzFrance 8,1585,069
BordeauxFrance 8,3165,167
BrestFrance 8,4435,246
CaenFrance 8,6905,400
ChateaurouxFrance 8,6075,349
DijonFrance 8,8205,481
GourdonFrance 8,4205,232
GrenobleFrance 8,6955,403
Le MansFrance 8,6185,356
LilleFrance 8,9765,578
LyonFrance 8,6935,402
MarseilleFrance 8,5345,303
MontpellierFrance 8,4725,265
NancyFrance 8,9905,586
NantesFrance 8,4645,259
NiceFrance 8,6685,387
ParisFrance 8,7985,467
PerpignanFrance 8,3435,184
StrasbourgFrance 9,0565,627
ToulonFrance 8,5505,313
ToulouseFrance 8,3295,175
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,8281,758
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,7751,724
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,8271,757
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,7091,683
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,9631,841
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2336,359
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,2426,986
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,2436,987
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,1146,285
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3385,803
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,6626,626
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,7146,658
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1926,955
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0076,218
BitamGabon 6,4404,002
CocobeachGabon 6,2003,853
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4944,036
LambarnGabon 6,1893,846
LastourvilleGabon 6,4394,001
LibrevilleGabon 6,1573,826
MakokouGabon 6,5144,048
MayumbaGabon 6,1203,803
MitzicGabon 6,3873,969
MkamboGabon 6,6434,128
MoandaGabon 6,4724,022
MouilaGabon 6,2213,866
Port-GentilGabon 6,0383,752
TchibanGabon 6,1813,841
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,4173,366
BanjulGambia 4,6582,895
SukhumiGeorgia 11,0136,844
TbilisiGeorgia 11,2717,004
BerlinGermany 9,6425,992
BrockenGermany 9,4535,874
CologneGermany 9,2025,718
DresdenGermany 9,5785,952
ErfurtGermany 9,4145,850
EssenGermany 9,2355,739
FichtelbergGermany 9,4855,894
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2275,734
GeisenheimGermany 9,1805,705
GorlitzGermany 9,6465,994
HamburgGermany 9,5535,936
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,5525,936
HannoverGermany 9,4525,874
HelgolandGermany 9,4895,897
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1925,712
KarlsruheGermany 9,1315,674
KasselGermany 9,3555,813
KonstanzGermany 9,0795,642
LeipzigGermany 9,5215,916
LindenbergGermany 9,6696,009
MagdeburgGermany 9,5275,920
MunichGermany 9,2775,765
MünsterGermany 9,3105,785
NeustrelitzGermany 9,6916,022
NurembergGermany 9,3175,789
NurnbergGermany 9,3155,788
PotsdamGermany 9,6245,981
RostockGermany 9,6976,026
SchleswigGermany 9,5955,963
StuttgartGermany 9,1575,690
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,0945,651
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1645,695
AccraGhana 5,4723,401
KumasiGhana 5,4043,358
TamaleGhana 5,6353,502
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3274,553
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7606,065
AthensGreece 9,4425,867
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4305,860
ChiosGreece 9,6505,996
CorfuGreece 9,2505,748
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4275,858
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4175,852
IoanninaGreece 9,3205,792
KalamataGreece 9,2615,755
KerkiraGreece 9,2505,748
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2965,777
LamiaGreece 9,3955,838
LarissaGreece 9,4345,863
LemnosGreece 9,6465,994
LimnosGreece 9,6606,003
MethoniGreece 9,2245,732
MilosGreece 9,4315,861
MitiliniGreece 9,7206,040
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7186,039
NaxosGreece 9,5255,919
PatrasGreece 9,3065,783
RhodesGreece 9,7046,030
SamosGreece 9,6766,013
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5535,937
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3405,804
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5245,918
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3175,790
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2135,725
AasiaatGreenland 9,7866,081
AmmassalikGreenland 9,4255,857
AputiteqGreenland 9,6966,025
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,7806,699
FrederikshbGreenland 9,0295,611
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,5975,964
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,8326,110
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,0946,272
JakobshavnGreenland 9,8326,110
JulianehbGreenland 8,8715,512
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,5865,957
Kap TobinGreenland 10,0866,267
NanortalikGreenland 8,8045,471
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,9205,543
NordGreenland 11,2867,013
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,2795,766
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,7626,688
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,7945,465
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,5875,958
UpernavikGreenland 10,2546,372
UummannaqGreenland 9,9976,212
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3952,731
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3942,730
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,3693,958
BokeGuinea 4,5762,844
ConakryGuinea 4,5602,834
FaranahGuinea 4,8252,998
KankanGuinea 4,9703,088
KindiaGuinea 4,6572,894
KissidougouGuinea 4,8343,004
LabeGuinea 4,7992,982
MacentaGuinea 4,8202,995
MamouGuinea 4,7432,947
NzerekoreGuinea 4,8693,026
SiguiriGuinea 5,0583,143
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,5962,856
GeorgetownGuyana 3,2942,047
TimehriGuyana 3,2712,032
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,2223,245
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8968,014
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,2258,218
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0638,117
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3828,316
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2419,471
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0708,122
CatacamasHonduras 5,9903,722
CholutecaHonduras 5,9893,722
La CeibaHonduras 6,1263,806
La MesaHonduras 6,1983,851
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,8333,624
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,2273,870
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0433,755
TelaHonduras 6,1773,838
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,65910,974
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,66010,974
BudapestHungary 9,6566,001
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,6646,005
DebrecenHungary 9,8216,103
KeszthelyHungary 9,4995,903
MiskolcHungary 9,8016,090
PecsHungary 9,5165,913
SzegedHungary 9,6525,998
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,4945,900
AkureyriIceland 9,6606,003
DalatangiIceland 9,7096,033
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,5795,952
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,4675,883
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,7776,076
ReykhólarIceland 9,5655,944
ReykjavíkIceland 9,4325,861
StykkisholmurIceland 9,5185,915
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,3855,832
AgraIndia 14,0128,707
AhmedabadIndia 13,4178,337
AkolaIndia 13,8238,589
AllahabadIndia 14,3648,926
AmritsarIndia 13,7388,537
BangaloreIndia 13,7028,514
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4678,369
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,7229,148
BikanerIndia 13,5568,424
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9758,685
CherrapunjiIndia 15,3679,549
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,3679,549
DaltonganjIndia 14,5879,064
DarbhangaIndia 14,7859,188
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,6799,743
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,6889,749
DumkaIndia 14,9109,266
DwarkaIndia 13,0458,106
GoaIndia 13,3748,311
GuwahatiIndia 15,3529,540
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9058,641
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7328,533
JagdalpurIndia 14,3098,892
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,0079,325
KotaIndia 13,7738,558
KozhikodeIndia 13,4638,366
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,9978,698
LudhianaIndia 13,8358,597
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4128,334
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,1858,815
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3528,297
MusulipatnamIndia 14,1578,797
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,0368,722
New DelhiIndia 13,9428,664
PambanIndia 13,7638,553
PuneIndia 13,4518,358
SagarIndia 14,0478,729
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,7458,541
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4998,388
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4998,388
VeravalIndia 13,1458,168
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,4148,957
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,32510,766
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,89910,501
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7179,767
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,46910,234
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,68410,989
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,78411,051
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,5579,667
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,92910,520
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4839,621
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,36710,170
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,57510,922
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,35610,164
AbadanIran 11,2186,971
ArakIran 11,4647,124
BabolsarIran 11,7847,323
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8977,393
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,5267,163
Bandar LengehIran 11,7297,289
BirjandIran 12,2907,637
BushehrIran 11,4167,094
ChahbaharIran 12,2647,621
DezfulIran 11,2897,015
EsfahanIran 11,5967,206
IranshahrIran 12,3157,653
KermanIran 12,0277,474
KermanshahIran 11,2386,984
Khoram AbadIran 11,3127,029
MashhadIran 12,3907,699
OroomiehIran 11,1576,933
RamsarIran 11,6167,219
RashtIran 11,5377,169
SemnanIran 11,8257,348
ShahroudIran 11,9797,444
ShirazIran 11,5997,208
TabrizIran 11,2747,006
TeheranIran 11,6437,235
YazdIran 11,8167,343
ZahedanIran 12,3817,694
ZanjanIran 11,4227,098
BaghdadIraq 10,9456,801
BasraIraq 11,1816,948
BelmulletIreland 8,7475,435
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,7165,417
ClaremorrisIreland 8,7355,428
ClonesIreland 8,8455,496
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,7975,467
CorkIreland 8,5855,335
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,5805,332
DublinIreland 8,8115,475
KilkennyIreland 8,6945,403
Malin HeadIreland 8,9475,560
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,7065,410
ShannonIreland 8,6435,371
ValentiaIreland 8,5235,296
EilatIsrael 9,9776,200
HaifaIsrael 10,1196,288
JerusalemIsrael 10,0986,275
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0766,261
AlbengaItaly 8,7535,439
AlgheroItaly 8,5155,292
AmendolaItaly 9,0705,636
AnconaItaly 9,0595,630
ArezzoItaly 8,9425,557
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1175,666
BergamoItaly 8,9645,570
BolognaItaly 8,9815,581
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,1175,665
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9595,567
BrindisiItaly 9,1715,699
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4675,262
CameriItaly 8,8935,526
CampobassoItaly 9,0005,593
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,5595,319
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4885,274
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4635,259
Cape MeleItaly 8,7495,437
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9445,558
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7665,447
CerviaItaly 9,0235,607
CiampinoItaly 8,8785,517
Cimone MountainItaly 8,9215,543
Cisa PassItaly 8,8935,526
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8435,495
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1725,699
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7215,420
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,0075,597
DecimomannuItaly 8,4685,262
DobbiacoItaly 9,1895,710
FalconaraItaly 9,0495,623
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9255,546
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0545,626
FonniItaly 8,5415,307
FrontoneItaly 9,0025,594
FrosinoneItaly 8,9145,539
GelaItaly 8,6805,394
GenoaItaly 8,8225,482
GhediItaly 8,9815,581
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1065,659
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9285,548
GrossetoItaly 8,8435,495
GrottaglieItaly 9,1235,669
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6285,362
GuidoniaItaly 8,9005,531
IstranaItaly 9,1105,661
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4615,258
LatinaItaly 8,8825,519
LatronicoItaly 8,9995,592
LecceItaly 9,1595,691
M. CalamitaItaly 8,7995,468
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0815,643
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8475,498
MilanItaly 8,9235,545
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,9035,533
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8255,484
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9315,550
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6145,353
PadovaItaly 9,0785,641
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0785,641
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6835,395
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,6715,389
PantelleriaItaly 8,5015,283
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9405,555
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,5235,296
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9605,568
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0255,608
PiacenzaItaly 8,9125,538
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8665,509
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0375,616
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8425,495
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0205,605
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8585,505
PrizziItaly 8,6655,384
RadicofaniItaly 8,8985,529
Resia PassItaly 9,0915,649
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0295,611
RivoltoItaly 9,1885,710
Rolle PassItaly 9,1335,676
RomeItaly 8,8825,519
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8545,502
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2045,720
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7135,414
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0975,653
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1475,684
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8695,511
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5405,307
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9795,579
SigonellaItaly 8,7515,438
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1105,661
TarvisioItaly 9,2575,752
TermoliItaly 9,0515,625
TorinoItaly 8,8015,469
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,8095,474
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,6115,351
TrevicoItaly 9,0065,596
TrevisoItaly 9,1135,663
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2125,724
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,8005,468
UdineItaly 9,2065,720
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7125,413
VeniceItaly 9,1135,663
VeronaItaly 9,0155,602
VicenzaItaly 9,0675,634
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,8715,513
ViterboItaly 8,8865,522
VolterraItaly 8,8755,515
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,0983,168